Trikot Trader
374 listings in stock out of 420 we have seen, across 128 clubs. You buy on the dealer's site; we never hold stock and never take payment.
What we know about this dealer
Everything on this page comes from the dealer's own public listings. We do not copy photos or product descriptions, we do not rank dealers by commission, and a dealer can have its listings removed at any time.
Most listed clubs: England 22 · Bayern Munich 22 · Manchester United 18 · Germany 16 · Real Madrid 15 · Newcastle United 15 · Juventus 12 · Ajax 10
- Website
- trikottrader.com
- Based in
- Germany
- Ships from
- unknown · dealer's shipping info ↗
- Prices in
- EUR
- Listings
- 374 in stock · 420 indexed
- Lowest item price
- €10.00
- Last checked
- 5 h ago
- Partnership
- None. Being indexed here is not a partnership.
Shirts at Trikot Trader
All 324 shirts →
09/10Sketch
TSG Hoffenheim 2009/10
Away shirt · Puma€10.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in S
10/11No colours
Jahn Regensburg 2010/11
Home shirt · adidas · Vhff€10.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL

Illustrative image · AI-generated10/11
Manchester United 2010/11
Home shirt · Nike€15.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
06/07
Cesena 2006/07
Goalkeeper shirt · Lotto · Match worn€15.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
21/22
Fenerbahçe 2021/22
Home shirt · Puma · Serkan Large 3€20.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L

Illustrative image · AI-generated03/04
Bayern Munich 2003/04
Home shirt · adidas€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
17/18
Bari 2017/18
Third shirt · Zeus€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
06/07
Chievo Verona 2006/07
Home shirt · Lotto · Long sleeve€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
10/11
West Bromwich Albion 2010/11
Away shirt · Umbro€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
11/12
Bursaspor 2011/12
Away shirt · Puma€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in S
09/10Season colours
Bayern Munich 2009/10
Third shirt · adidas · Ribéry 7€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
08/09Season colours
Aston Villa 2008/09
Away shirt · Nike · Player issue€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
04/05
Scotland 2004/05
Third shirt · Diadora€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
16/17Sketch
Italy 2016/17
Home shirt · Puma€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
22/23
Germany 2022/23
Goalkeeper shirt · adidas€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
10/12Sketch
West Ham United 2010/12
Away shirt · Macron€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXXL
10/11
France 2010/11
Goalkeeper shirt · adidasFrom €30.00
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in XL
06/08
England 2006/08
Away shirt · Umbro · Beckham 7From €35.00
4 of 4 listings in stockListed in M, XL, XXL

Illustrative image · AI-generated03/04
Borussia Dortmund 2003/04
Home shirt€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XS
13/14
Frosinone 2013/14
Away shirt · Legea€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
20/21Sketch
Portugal 2020/21
Away shirt · Nike€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
08/09
Czechia 2008/09
Home shirt · Puma€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
06/07Season colours
Torino 2006/07
Home shirt · Asics€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
21/22
Ajax 2021/22
Away shirt · adidasFrom €35.00
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in L, XL

06/07
Cesena 2006/07
Goalkeeper shirt · Lotto · Match worn€15.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
21/22
Fenerbahçe 2021/22
Home shirt · Puma · Serkan Large 3€20.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L

17/18
Bari 2017/18
Third shirt · Zeus€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
06/07
Chievo Verona 2006/07
Home shirt · Lotto · Long sleeve€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
10/11
West Bromwich Albion 2010/11
Away shirt · Umbro€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
11/12
Bursaspor 2011/12
Away shirt · Puma€25.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in S
09/10Season colours
Bayern Munich 2009/10
Third shirt · adidas · Ribéry 7€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
08/09Season colours
Aston Villa 2008/09
Away shirt · Nike · Player issue€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
04/05
Scotland 2004/05
Third shirt · Diadora€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
16/17Sketch
Italy 2016/17
Home shirt · Puma€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
22/23
Germany 2022/23
Goalkeeper shirt · adidas€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
10/12Sketch
West Ham United 2010/12
Away shirt · Macron€30.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXXL
10/11
France 2010/11
Goalkeeper shirt · adidasFrom €30.00
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in XL
06/08
England 2006/08
Away shirt · Umbro · Beckham 7From €35.00
4 of 4 listings in stockListed in M, XL, XXL

13/14
Frosinone 2013/14
Away shirt · Legea€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L
20/21Sketch
Portugal 2020/21
Away shirt · Nike€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
08/09
Czechia 2008/09
Home shirt · Puma€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
06/07Season colours
Torino 2006/07
Home shirt · Asics€35.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M
21/22
Ajax 2021/22
Away shirt · adidasFrom €35.00
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in L, XL