Le7 Sorelle
1,296 listings in stock out of 5,874 we have seen, across 178 clubs. You buy on the dealer's site; we never hold stock and never take payment.
What we know about this dealer
Everything on this page comes from the dealer's own public listings. We do not copy photos or product descriptions, we do not rank dealers by commission, and a dealer can have its listings removed at any time.
Most listed clubs: Napoli 159 · Juventus 90 · Lazio 80 · AC Milan 73 · Italy 60 · Inter Milan 60 · Roma 58 · Parma 38
- Website
- le7sorelle.it
- Based in
- Italy
- Ships from
- unknown · dealer's shipping info ↗
- Prices in
- EUR
- Listings
- 1,296 in stock · 5,874 indexed
- Lowest item price
- €19.90
- Last checked
- 13 h ago
- Partnership
- None. Being indexed here is not a partnership.
Shirts at Le7 Sorelle
All 990 shirts →
19/20
Lazio 2019/20
Goalkeeper shirt · MacronFrom €19.90
4 of 4 listings in stockListed in S, Kids XS, Kids 170
17/18Sketch
Cagliari 2017/18
Home shirt · Macron€19.90
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in Kids M, Kids L
21/22Season colours
Lazio 2021/22
Home shirt · MacronFrom €19.90
8 of 8 listings in stockListed in S–XXL, 4XL
20/21
Lazio 2020/21
Goalkeeper shirt · Macron · Long sleeveFrom €19.90
3 of 3 listings in stockListed in Kids M, Kids 104, Kids 122
18/19Sketch
Cagliari 2018/19
Goalkeeper shirt · Macron€29.90
3 of 3 listings in stockListed in Kids XS, Kids M, Kids L
14/15Sketch
AC Milan 2014/15
Home shirt · adidas€34.99
1 of 1 listing in stock
14/15
Fenerbahçe 2014/15
Away shirt · Puma€34.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
19/20
Empoli 2019/20
Home shirt · Kappa€39.00
1 of 1 listing in stock
19/20
Stoke City 2019/20
Away shirt · Macron€39.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
19/20
Hellas Verona 2019/20
Goalkeeper shirt · Macron · Long sleeveFrom €39.99
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in XXS, S
22/23Sketch
Fiorentina 2022/23
Goalkeeper shirt · Kappa · Terracciano 1€39.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL

12/13
Mainz 05 2012/13
Home shirt · Nike€44.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
11/12
Torino 2011/12
Home shirt · Kappa€44.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
20/21Sketch
Napoli 2020/21
Goalkeeper shirt · KappaFrom €44.99
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in M, XL
19/20Sketch
VfL Wolfsburg 2019/20
Home shirt · Nike€44.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL
2002No colours
Hammarby 2002
Away shirt · Puma · #12€44.99
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXL
08/09Sketch
Empoli 2008/09
Home shirt · Asics€44.99
1 of 1 listing in stock
19/20
Hellas Verona 2019/20
Home shirt · Macron€49.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in Kids XS
15/16Sketch
Salernitana 2015/16
Home shirt · GivovaFrom €49.00
3 of 3 listings in stockListed in XXS, XS
14/15Season colours
Lazio 2014/15
Away shirt · Macron€49.00
1 of 1 listing in stockListed in Kids XS
99/00
Bologna 1999/00
Away shirt · Diadora€49.00
1 of 1 listing in stock
24/25Sketch
Lazio 2024/25
Goalkeeper shirt · Mizuno€49.90
2 of 2 listings in stockListed in Kids 128
12/13
Inter Milan 2012/13
Home shirt · Nike · Guarin 14€49.99
1 of 1 listing in stock