Get the Jersey
Language: English (EN)
Alerts
← All dealers Germany · prices in EUR

KickItVintage

284 listings in stock out of 284 we have seen, across 64 clubs. You buy on the dealer's site; we never hold stock and never take payment.

What we know about this dealer

Everything on this page comes from the dealer's own public listings. We do not copy photos or product descriptions, we do not rank dealers by commission, and a dealer can have its listings removed at any time.

Most listed clubs: Werder Bremen 56 · Bayern Munich 36 · Borussia Dortmund 33 · Germany 25 · Borussia Mönchengladbach 10 · Eintracht Frankfurt 10 · Schalke 04 9 · SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5

Website
kickitvintage.de
Based in
Germany
Ships from
Germany · dealer's shipping page ↗
Prices in
EUR
Listings
284 in stock · 284 indexed
Lowest item price
€9.99
Last checked
1 h ago
Partnership
None. Being indexed here is not a partnership.

Shirts at KickItVintage

All 218 shirts →
13/14 Werder Bremen 2013/14 Home shirt · Nike€9.99≈ €14 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stock 15/16Season colours Werder Bremen 2015/16 Home shirt · Nike€9.99≈ €14 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stock 2016 Czechia 2016 Home shirt · Puma€9.99≈ €14 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M 16/17Sketch Legia Warsaw 2016/17 Away shirt · adidas€9.99≈ €14 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M 07/08 Werder Bremen 2007/08 Home shirt · KappaFrom €14.99≈ €19 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 3 of 3 listings in stockListed in S, Kids 140 12/13 Werder Bremen 2012/13 Home shirt · NikeFrom €14.99≈ €19 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 2 of 2 listings in stockListed in S 09/10Sketch Werder Bremen 2009/10 Goalkeeper shirt · Nike€14.99≈ €19 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M 17/18Sketch Bayern Munich 2017/18 Goalkeeper shirt · adidas€14.99≈ €19 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in Kids 164 2018 Germany 2018 Home shirt · adidasFrom €14.99≈ €19 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 2 of 2 listings in stockListed in M, L 11/12 Werder Bremen 2011/12 Away shirt · Nike€19.99≈ €24 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stock 09/10 Werder Bremen 2009/10 Home shirt · Nike · Jensen 20 · Long sleeveFrom €19.99≈ €24 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 5 of 5 listings in stockListed in S, XL 17/18Season colours Borussia Mönchengladbach 2017/18 Home shirt · Kappa€19.99≈ €24 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in S 23/24 Werder Bremen 2023/24 Away shirt · HummelFrom €19.99≈ €24 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 5 of 5 listings in stockListed in M, XL, XXL, Kids 152, Kids 164 15/16 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2015/16 Away shirt · Kappa€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L 23/24 Werder Bremen 2023/24 Home shirt · HummelFrom €24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 2 of 2 listings in stockListed in S Illustrative image · AI-generated14/15 Bayern Munich 2014/15 Away shirt · adidas€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M Illustrative image · AI-generated08/09 Germany 2008/09 Home shirt · adidas€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in Kids 176 23/24 Watford 2023/24 Home shirt · Kelme€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XL 22/23 Rangers 2022/23 Third shirt · Castore€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M Illustrative image · AI-generated18/19 FC St. Pauli 2018/19 Home shirt · #12€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in S 94/95Sketch Sturm Graz 1994/95 Home shirt€24.99≈ €29 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in XXS 05/06 Bayern Munich 2005/06 Home shirt · adidas · #12From €29.99≈ €36 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 5 of 5 listings in stockListed in L–XXL 16/17 Borussia Dortmund 2016/17 Home shirt · Puma€29.99≈ €36 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in L 22/23Sketch Rennes 2022/23 Away shirt · Puma€29.99≈ €36 incl. shipping to DE (estimate, checked 26 Sep 2026) 1 of 1 listing in stockListed in M